Systems and Computer Engineering Lab - S18
4377ME (28) - 4390ME (66) - 5010MC (50) - 5030MC (6) - 508AA (75) - 4485ME (22) - 4233ME (40) - 4324ME (24) - 6045MC (45) - CB5107 (32) - CB5109 (58) - CB4301 (80)
ECOR1606(Marshall, Lynn)A1T14:30-17:30ME4390
ECOR1606(Marshall, Lynn)A1R14:30-17:30ME4390
ECOR1606(Marshall, Lynn)A2T08:30-11:30ME4390
ECOR1606(Marshall, Lynn)A2R08:30-11:30ME4390
ECOR2606(Liu, Xiaoping Peter)A1R11:30-13:00CB4301
ECOR2606(Liu, Xiaoping Peter)A1F11:30-13:00CB4301
ECOR2606(Liu, Xiaoping Peter)A2R13:00-14:30CB4301
ECOR2606(Liu, Xiaoping Peter)A2F13:00-14:30CB4301
ECOR2606(Liu, Xiaoping Peter)A3R14:30-16:00CB4301
ECOR2606(Liu, Xiaoping Peter)A3F14:30-16:00CB4301
SYSC2006(Marshall, Lynn)A1M09:30-11:30AA508
SYSC2006(Marshall, Lynn)A1W09:30-11:30AA508
SYSC2006(Marshall, Lynn)A2T16:00-18:00CB5109
SYSC2006(Marshall, Lynn)A2R16:00-18:00CB5109
SYSC2100(Torre, Damiano Cosimo)A1W14:30-16:30CB5109
SYSC2100(Torre, Damiano Cosimo)A1F14:30-16:30CB5109
SYSC2310(Cretu, Ana-Maria)A1R14:30-17:30AA508
SYSC2320(Gohary, Ramy Helmy)A1M13:00-15:00AA508
SYSC2320(Gohary, Ramy Helmy)A1F13:00-15:00AA508
SYSC3006(Ono, Yu)A1T14:30-16:30ME4233
SYSC3006(Ono, Yu)A1R14:30-16:30ME4233
SYSC3006(Ono, Yu)A2T16:30-18:30ME4233
SYSC3006(Ono, Yu)A2R16:30-18:30ME4233
SYSC3020(Jaskolka, Jason)A1M11:30-14:30CB5109
SYSC3303(Ahmed, Sherif Aly)A1T11:30-13:30AA508
SYSC3303(Ahmed, Sherif Aly)A1R11:30-13:30AA508
SYSC3501(Lambadaris, Ioannis)A1T14:30-17:30MC6070
SYSC3501(Lambadaris, Ioannis)A2R11:30-14:30MC6070
SYSC3601()A1W11:30-14:30ME4485
SYSC3601()A2W14:30-17:30ME4485
TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursday Friday
08:30      
09:00      
09:30      
10:00      
10:30      
11:00      
11:30    SYSC3501(A2)  
12:00    SYSC3501(A2)  
12:30    SYSC3501(A2)  
13:00    SYSC3501(A2)  
13:30    SYSC3501(A2)  
14:00    SYSC3501(A2)  
14:30 SYSC3501(A1)     
15:00 SYSC3501(A1)     
15:30 SYSC3501(A1)     
16:00 SYSC3501(A1)     
16:30 SYSC3501(A1)     
17:00 SYSC3501(A1)     
17:30      
18:00      
18:30      
19:00      
19:30      
20:00      
TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursday Friday
08:30      
09:00      
09:30      
10:00      
10:30      
11:00      
11:30      
12:00      
12:30      
13:00      
13:30      
14:00      
14:30      
15:00      
15:30      
16:00      
16:30      
17:00      
17:30      
18:00      
18:30      
19:00      
19:30      
20:00      
TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursday Friday
08:30      
09:00      
09:30      
10:00      
10:30      
11:00      
11:30      
12:00      
12:30      
13:00      
13:30      
14:00      
14:30 SYSC3006(A1)   SYSC3006(A1)  
15:00 SYSC3006(A1)   SYSC3006(A1)  
15:30 SYSC3006(A1)   SYSC3006(A1)  
16:00 SYSC3006(A1)   SYSC3006(A1)  
16:30 SYSC3006(A2)   SYSC3006(A2)  
17:00 SYSC3006(A2)   SYSC3006(A2)  
17:30 SYSC3006(A2)   SYSC3006(A2)  
18:00 SYSC3006(A2)   SYSC3006(A2)  
18:30      
19:00      
19:30      
20:00      
TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursday Friday
08:30      
09:00      
09:30      
10:00      
10:30      
11:00      
11:30      
12:00      
12:30      
13:00      
13:30      
14:00      
14:30      
15:00      
15:30      
16:00      
16:30      
17:00      
17:30      
18:00      
18:30      
19:00      
19:30      
20:00      
TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursday Friday
08:30      
09:00      
09:30      
10:00      
10:30      
11:00      
11:30   SYSC3601(A1)   
12:00   SYSC3601(A1)   
12:30   SYSC3601(A1)   
13:00   SYSC3601(A1)   
13:30   SYSC3601(A1)   
14:00   SYSC3601(A1)   
14:30   SYSC3601(A2)   
15:00   SYSC3601(A2)   
15:30   SYSC3601(A2)   
16:00   SYSC3601(A2)   
16:30   SYSC3601(A2)   
17:00   SYSC3601(A2)   
17:30      
18:00      
18:30      
19:00      
19:30      
20:00      
TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursday Friday
08:30      
09:00      
09:30SYSC2006(A1)   SYSC2006(A1)   
10:00SYSC2006(A1)   SYSC2006(A1)   
10:30SYSC2006(A1)   SYSC2006(A1)   
11:00SYSC2006(A1)   SYSC2006(A1)   
11:30 SYSC3303(A1)   SYSC3303(A1)  
12:00 SYSC3303(A1)   SYSC3303(A1)  
12:30 SYSC3303(A1)   SYSC3303(A1)  
13:00SYSC2320(A1) SYSC3303(A1)   SYSC3303(A1) SYSC2320(A1) 
13:30SYSC2320(A1)     SYSC2320(A1) 
14:00SYSC2320(A1)     SYSC2320(A1) 
14:30SYSC2320(A1)    SYSC2310(A1) SYSC2320(A1) 
15:00    SYSC2310(A1)  
15:30    SYSC2310(A1)  
16:00    SYSC2310(A1)  
16:30    SYSC2310(A1)  
17:00    SYSC2310(A1)  
17:30      
18:00      
18:30      
19:00      
19:30      
20:00      
TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursday Friday
08:30      
09:00      
09:30      
10:00      
10:30      
11:00      
11:30      
12:00      
12:30      
13:00      
13:30      
14:00      
14:30      
15:00      
15:30      
16:00      
16:30      
17:00      
17:30      
18:00      
18:30      
19:00      
19:30      
20:00      
TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursday Friday
08:30      
09:00      
09:30      
10:00      
10:30      
11:00      
11:30SYSC3020(A1)      
12:00SYSC3020(A1)      
12:30SYSC3020(A1)      
13:00SYSC3020(A1)      
13:30SYSC3020(A1)      
14:00SYSC3020(A1)      
14:30   SYSC2100(A1)  SYSC2100(A1) 
15:00   SYSC2100(A1)  SYSC2100(A1) 
15:30   SYSC2100(A1)  SYSC2100(A1) 
16:00 SYSC2006(A2)  SYSC2100(A1) SYSC2006(A2) SYSC2100(A1) 
16:30 SYSC2006(A2)   SYSC2006(A2)  
17:00 SYSC2006(A2)   SYSC2006(A2)  
17:30 SYSC2006(A2)   SYSC2006(A2)  
18:00      
18:30      
19:00      
19:30      
20:00      
TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursday Friday
08:30 ECOR1606(A2)   ECOR1606(A2)  
09:00 ECOR1606(A2)   ECOR1606(A2)  
09:30 ECOR1606(A2)   ECOR1606(A2)  
10:00 ECOR1606(A2)   ECOR1606(A2)  
10:30 ECOR1606(A2)   ECOR1606(A2)  
11:00 ECOR1606(A2)   ECOR1606(A2)  
11:30      
12:00      
12:30      
13:00      
13:30      
14:00      
14:30 ECOR1606(A1)   ECOR1606(A1)  
15:00 ECOR1606(A1)   ECOR1606(A1)  
15:30 ECOR1606(A1)   ECOR1606(A1)  
16:00 ECOR1606(A1)   ECOR1606(A1)  
16:30 ECOR1606(A1)   ECOR1606(A1)  
17:00 ECOR1606(A1)   ECOR1606(A1)  
17:30      
18:00      
18:30      
19:00      
19:30      
20:00      
TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursday Friday
08:30      
09:00      
09:30      
10:00      
10:30      
11:00      
11:30      
12:00      
12:30      
13:00      
13:30      
14:00      
14:30      
15:00      
15:30      
16:00      
16:30      
17:00      
17:30      
18:00      
18:30      
19:00      
19:30      
20:00      
TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursday Friday
08:30      
09:00      
09:30      
10:00      
10:30      
11:00      
11:30      
12:00      
12:30      
13:00      
13:30      
14:00      
14:30      
15:00      
15:30      
16:00      
16:30      
17:00      
17:30      
18:00      
18:30      
19:00      
19:30      
20:00      
TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursday Friday
08:30      
09:00      
09:30      
10:00      
10:30      
11:00      
11:30    ECOR2606(A1) ECOR2606(A1) 
12:00    ECOR2606(A1) ECOR2606(A1) 
12:30    ECOR2606(A1) ECOR2606(A1) 
13:00    ECOR2606(A2) ECOR2606(A2) 
13:30    ECOR2606(A2) ECOR2606(A2) 
14:00    ECOR2606(A2) ECOR2606(A2) 
14:30    ECOR2606(A3) ECOR2606(A3) 
15:00    ECOR2606(A3) ECOR2606(A3) 
15:30    ECOR2606(A3) ECOR2606(A3) 
16:00      
16:30      
17:00      
17:30      
18:00      
18:30      
19:00      
19:30      
20:00      

To reserve some additional lab time (for tests or for TA office hours), fill in the following form

Instructor 
Course/Activity 
Lab
Date/Time For instance : "Every week Monday 10:00-11:30", or "Aug 7, 8:30-10:00"
Description For instance : "TAs office hours", or "Coding Competition"
PasswordSame code as used previously
 

After you submit, the system will redisplay this page with your request added to the list of existing reservations.


Existing Reservations

The list of booked labs will be reset after the exam period
No reservation at the moment